Salt la conţinutul principal
Panou lateral
educred
Autentificare pe platforma CRED. (
Conectare
)
CRED - Formare
Acasă
Cursuri
Casa Corpului Didactic Olt
Dolj
Categorii curs:
CNPEE
Casa Corpului Didactic Botoșani
Casa Corpului Didactic Botoșani / Bacău
Casa Corpului Didactic Botoșani / Botoșani
Casa Corpului Didactic Botoșani / Iași
Casa Corpului Didactic Botoșani / Neamț
Casa Corpului Didactic Botoșani / Suceava
Casa Corpului Didactic Botoșani / Vaslui
Casa Corpului Didactic Brașov
Casa Corpului Didactic Brașov / Alba
Casa Corpului Didactic Brașov / Brașov
Casa Corpului Didactic Brașov / Covasna
Casa Corpului Didactic Brașov / Harghita
Casa Corpului Didactic Brașov / Mureș
Casa Corpului Didactic Brașov / Sibiu
Casa Corpului Didactic București
Casa Corpului Didactic București / București
Casa Corpului Didactic București / Ilfov
Casa Corpului Didactic Buzău
Casa Corpului Didactic Buzău / Brăila
Casa Corpului Didactic Buzău / Buzău
Casa Corpului Didactic Buzău / Constanța
Casa Corpului Didactic Buzău / Galați
Casa Corpului Didactic Buzău / Tulcea
Casa Corpului Didactic Buzău / Vrancea
Casa Corpului Didactic Cluj
Casa Corpului Didactic Cluj / Bihor
Casa Corpului Didactic Cluj / Bistrița-Năsăud
Casa Corpului Didactic Cluj / Cluj
Casa Corpului Didactic Cluj / Maramureș
Casa Corpului Didactic Cluj / Satu-Mare
Casa Corpului Didactic Cluj / Sălaj
Casa Corpului Didactic Olt
Casa Corpului Didactic Olt / Dolj
Casa Corpului Didactic Olt / Gorj
Casa Corpului Didactic Olt / Mehedinți
Casa Corpului Didactic Olt / Olt
Casa Corpului Didactic Olt / Vâlcea
Casa Corpului Didactic Teleorman
Casa Corpului Didactic Teleorman / Argeș
Casa Corpului Didactic Teleorman / Călărași
Casa Corpului Didactic Teleorman / Dâmbovița
Casa Corpului Didactic Teleorman / Giurgiu
Casa Corpului Didactic Teleorman / Ialomița
Casa Corpului Didactic Teleorman / Prahova
Casa Corpului Didactic Teleorman / Teleorman
Casa Corpului Didactic Timiș
Casa Corpului Didactic Timiș / Arad
Casa Corpului Didactic Timiș / Caraș-Severin
Casa Corpului Didactic Timiș / Hunedoara
Casa Corpului Didactic Timiș / Timiș
Caută cursuri
Mergi
«
Anterior
1
2
3
(actual)
4
»
Următorul
CRED Română (formatori: Adriana Badea, Carmen Oprea) oct. 2020
CRED Fizică (formatori: Daniela Tutuleasa, Claudia Matei) oct. 2020
CRED Religie (formatori: Carmen Oprea, Adriana Badea) oct. 2020
CRED Istorie (formatori: Claudia Matei, Daniela Tutuleasa) oct. 2020
CRED Geografie (formator: Maria Ciobanu) iunie 2020
CRED Română (formator: Teodora Badea) iunie 2020
CRED Primar (formatori: Adina Asproiu, Viorica Boiangiu Diaconu) iunie 2020
CRED Primar (formatori: Viorica Boiangiu Diaconu, Adina Asproiu) iunie 2020
CRED Matematică (formatori: Mihaela Ciucă, Alexandrina Năstase) iunie 2020
CRED Primar (formatori: Simona Petre, Ana Cioabă) iunie 2020
CRED Primar (formatori: Ana Cioabă, Simona Petre) iunie 2020
CRED Geografie (formator: Maria Ciobanu) febr. 2020
CRED Biologie (formatori: Atia Mihaela Fodor, Nicoleta Lițoiu) febr. 2020
CRED Chimie (formatori: Nicoleta Lițoiu, Atia Mihaela Fodor) febr. 2020
CRED Matematică (formatori: Alexandrina Năstase, Mihaela Ciucă) febr. 2020
CRED Română (formatori: Virginia Ionescu, Adriana Badea) febr. 2020
CRED Română (formatori: Adriana Badea, Virginia Ionescu) febr. 2020
CRED Matematică (formatori: Mihaela Ciucă, Alexandrina Năstase) febr. 2020
CRED Primar (formatori: Simona Irina Petre, Ana Cioabă) febr. 2020
CRED Primar (formatori: Ana Cioabă, Simona Irina Petre) febr. 2020
«
Anterior
1
2
3
(actual)
4
»
Următorul
Acasă