Salt la conţinutul principal
Panou lateral
educred
Autentificare pe platforma CRED. (
Conectare
)
CRED - Formare
Acasă
Cursuri
Casa Corpului Didactic Teleorman
Prahova
Categorii curs:
CNPEE
Casa Corpului Didactic Botoșani
Casa Corpului Didactic Botoșani / Bacău
Casa Corpului Didactic Botoșani / Botoșani
Casa Corpului Didactic Botoșani / Iași
Casa Corpului Didactic Botoșani / Neamț
Casa Corpului Didactic Botoșani / Suceava
Casa Corpului Didactic Botoșani / Vaslui
Casa Corpului Didactic Brașov
Casa Corpului Didactic Brașov / Alba
Casa Corpului Didactic Brașov / Brașov
Casa Corpului Didactic Brașov / Covasna
Casa Corpului Didactic Brașov / Harghita
Casa Corpului Didactic Brașov / Mureș
Casa Corpului Didactic Brașov / Sibiu
Casa Corpului Didactic București
Casa Corpului Didactic București / București
Casa Corpului Didactic București / Ilfov
Casa Corpului Didactic Buzău
Casa Corpului Didactic Buzău / Brăila
Casa Corpului Didactic Buzău / Buzău
Casa Corpului Didactic Buzău / Constanța
Casa Corpului Didactic Buzău / Galați
Casa Corpului Didactic Buzău / Tulcea
Casa Corpului Didactic Buzău / Vrancea
Casa Corpului Didactic Cluj
Casa Corpului Didactic Cluj / Bihor
Casa Corpului Didactic Cluj / Bistrița-Năsăud
Casa Corpului Didactic Cluj / Cluj
Casa Corpului Didactic Cluj / Maramureș
Casa Corpului Didactic Cluj / Satu-Mare
Casa Corpului Didactic Cluj / Sălaj
Casa Corpului Didactic Olt
Casa Corpului Didactic Olt / Dolj
Casa Corpului Didactic Olt / Gorj
Casa Corpului Didactic Olt / Mehedinți
Casa Corpului Didactic Olt / Olt
Casa Corpului Didactic Olt / Vâlcea
Casa Corpului Didactic Teleorman
Casa Corpului Didactic Teleorman / Argeș
Casa Corpului Didactic Teleorman / Călărași
Casa Corpului Didactic Teleorman / Dâmbovița
Casa Corpului Didactic Teleorman / Giurgiu
Casa Corpului Didactic Teleorman / Ialomița
Casa Corpului Didactic Teleorman / Prahova
Casa Corpului Didactic Teleorman / Teleorman
Casa Corpului Didactic Timiș
Casa Corpului Didactic Timiș / Arad
Casa Corpului Didactic Timiș / Caraș-Severin
Casa Corpului Didactic Timiș / Hunedoara
Casa Corpului Didactic Timiș / Timiș
Caută cursuri
Mergi
«
Anterior
1
2
(actual)
3
4
»
Următorul
CRED Primar (formatori: Alina Maria Nica, Camelia Stroe Bibescu) mai 2021
CRED Primar (formatori: Gabriela Goran, Niculina Mihăilescu) mai 2021
CRED Primar (formatori: Niculina Mihăilescu, Gabriela Goran) mai 2021
CRED Primar (formatori: Lidia Apostol, Simona Iliescu) mai 2021
CRED Primar (formatori: Camelia Stroe Bibescu, Alina Maria Nica) mai 2021
CRED Religie (formatori: Mihail Spătaru, Angelica Ianculescu) mai 2021
CRED Engleză (formatori: Laura Denisa Ion, Iuliana Drăgoi) mai 2021
CRED Engleză (formatori: Iuliana Drăgoi, Laura Denisa Ion) mai 2021
CRED Franceză (formatori: Dinela Soreanu, Elena Șerbănescu) mai 2021
CRED Istorie (formatori: Aurel Soare, Tina Elena Ene) febr. 2021
CRED Matematică (formatori: Magdalena Georgescu, Leonard Coțac) febr. 2021
CRED Matematică (formatori: Leonard Coțac, Magdalena Georgescu) ian. 2021
CRED Română (formatori: Pansica Morar, Magdalena Buzea) febr. 2021
CRED Română (formatori: Magdalena Buzea, Pansica Morar) febr. 2021
CRED Biologie (formatori: Silvia Olteanu, Aura Doina Văsii) ian. 2021
CRED Educație tehnologică (formatori: Ramona Popescu, Delia Sergentu) ian. 2021
CRED Primar (formatori: Lidia Apostol, Coralia Matei) ian. 2021
CRED Primar (formatori: Gabriela Goran, Niculina Mihăilescu) ian. 2021
CRED Primar (formatori: Niculina Mihăilescu, Gabriela Goran) ian. 2021
CRED Primar (formatori: Coralia Elena Matei, Lidia Apostol) ian. 2021
«
Anterior
1
2
(actual)
3
4
»
Următorul
Acasă